timezones.de

10:22:32am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Zenón
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

05:22am:32
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:6.520
Latitude:9.2421700
Longitude:-74.5003700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:San Cenon, San Sebastian, San Zenon, San Zenónm
Advert