timezones.de

01:17:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santa Rosa del Sur
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

08:17pm:13
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:8.904
Latitude:7.9644400
Longitude:-74.0544400
Elevation:628m
Alternate names:Santa Rosa del Surm
Advert