timezones.de

09:28:47am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santa Rosa
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

04:28am:47
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:10.604
Latitude:10.4447200
Longitude:-75.3697200
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:El Uvero, Santa Rosam
Advert