timezones.de

09:03:42am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Simití
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

04:03am:42
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:6.670
Latitude:7.9579000
Longitude:-73.9436000
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Simiti, Simitím
Advert