timezones.de

06:23:31pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Soplaviento
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

01:23pm:31
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:8.067
Latitude:10.3930600
Longitude:-75.1408300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Soplavientom
Advert