timezones.de

08:49:28pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Turbaco
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

03:49pm:28
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:56.171
Latitude:10.3294400
Longitude:-75.4113700
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Turbacom
Advert