timezones.de

04:24:51pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Turbaná
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

11:24am:51
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:10.235
Latitude:10.2716900
Longitude:-75.4422200
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Turbana, Turbanám
Advert