timezones.de

04:17:29pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villanueva
Colombia - Bolívar

Current local time:

11:17am:29
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:12.791
Latitude:10.4436100
Longitude:-75.2730600
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:San Juan de Tumuhuaco, San Juán de Tumuhuaco, Vil'januehva, Villanueva, Вильянуэваm
Advert