timezones.de

02:22:48pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Aquitania
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

09:22am:48
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:5.718
Latitude:5.5197200
Longitude:-72.8875000
Elevation:3027m
Alternate names:Aquitania, Guaquira, Guáquira, Puebloviejom
Advert