timezones.de

08:43:06pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Chiquinquirá
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

03:43pm:06
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:45.294
Latitude:5.6163700
Longitude:-73.8174800
Elevation:2562m
Alternate names:Chiquinquira, Chiquinquirám
Advert