timezones.de

06:08:51pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Duitama
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

01:08pm:51
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:92.040
Latitude:5.8245000
Longitude:-73.0340800
Elevation:2522m
Alternate names:Douitama, Duitama, du yi ta ma, Δουιτάμα, Дуитама, 杜伊塔馬m
Advert