timezones.de

01:09:11am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Garagoa
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

08:09pm:11
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:11.102
Latitude:5.0823600
Longitude:-73.3633400
Elevation:1685m
Alternate names:Garagoam
Advert