timezones.de

12:14:36am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guateque
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

07:14pm:36
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:7.069
Latitude:5.0061900
Longitude:-73.4727400
Elevation:1801m
Alternate names:Guatequem
Advert