timezones.de

09:34:58am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Muzo
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

04:34am:58
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:7.977
Latitude:5.5352800
Longitude:-74.1077800
Elevation:770m
Alternate names:Muzom
Advert