timezones.de

06:16:34pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ramiriquí
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

01:16pm:34
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:5.039
Latitude:5.4002000
Longitude:-73.3354400
Elevation:2308m
Alternate names:Ramiriqui, Ramiriquím
Advert