timezones.de

05:58:45am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santa Rosa de Viterbo
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

12:58am:45
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:6.923
Latitude:5.8740100
Longitude:-72.9821700
Elevation:2752m
Alternate names:Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa de Viterbom
Advert