timezones.de

03:48:50pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sogamoso
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

10:48am:50
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:126.551
Latitude:5.7143400
Longitude:-72.9339100
Elevation:2490m
Alternate names:SOX, Sogamosas, Sogamoso, suo jia mo suo, Согамосо, 索加莫索m
Advert