timezones.de

03:43:47pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Tunja
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

10:43am:47
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:117.479
Latitude:5.5352800
Longitude:-73.3677800
Elevation:2804m
Alternate names:Toun'cha, Tuncha, Tunja, Tunkha, tnja, tong ha, to~unha, tunha, twnkha, Τούνχα, Тунха, تنجا, تونخا, トゥンハ, 通哈, 툰하m
Advert