timezones.de

09:24:17pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villa de Leiva
Colombia - Boyacá

Current local time:

04:24pm:17
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Boyacá
Population:5.103
Latitude:5.6450000
Longitude:-73.5666700
Elevation:2072m
Alternate names:Leiva, Villa de Leiva, Villa de Leyvam
Advert