timezones.de

03:33:35am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Aguadas
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

10:33pm:35
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:19.727
Latitude:5.6116100
Longitude:-75.4562400
Elevation:2146m
Alternate names:Aguadasm
Advert