timezones.de

11:22:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Belalcázar
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

06:22am:04
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:6.367
Latitude:4.9952800
Longitude:-75.8127800
Elevation:1591m
Alternate names:Belalcazar, Belalcázarm
Advert