timezones.de

04:22:34pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Dorada
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

11:22am:34
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:81.950
Latitude:5.4478300
Longitude:-74.6631100
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Dorada, La Dorada, La-Dorada, Ла-Дорадаm
Advert