timezones.de

07:09:24am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Marquetalia
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

02:09am:24
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:6.224
Latitude:5.2965900
Longitude:-75.0549600
Elevation:1554m
Alternate names:Marquetalia, Nunez, Núñezm
Advert