timezones.de

12:27:01am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Neira
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

07:27pm:01
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:11.755
Latitude:5.1665000
Longitude:-75.5200100
Elevation:1953m
Alternate names:Neiram
Advert