timezones.de

07:57:50pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Norcasia
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

02:57pm:50
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:5.976
Latitude:5.5778200
Longitude:-74.8852100
Elevation:729m
Alternate names:Norcacia, Norcasiam
Advert