timezones.de

05:29:37am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villamaría
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

12:29am:37
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:35.302
Latitude:5.0449200
Longitude:-75.5146000
Elevation:1887m
Alternate names:Villamaria, Villamaríam
Advert