timezones.de

06:07:32pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Viterbo
Colombia - Caldas

Current local time:

01:07pm:32
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caldas
Population:15.216
Latitude:5.0624200
Longitude:-75.8715900
Elevation:976m
Alternate names:Viterbom
Advert