timezones.de

03:44:00pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cartagena del Chairá
Colombia - Caquetá

Current local time:

10:44am:00
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caquetá
Population:7.586
Latitude:1.3348800
Longitude:-74.8428900
Elevation:221m
Alternate names:Cartagena del Chaira, Cartagena del Chairám
Advert