timezones.de

07:43:32pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Doncello
Colombia - Caquetá

Current local time:

02:43pm:32
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caquetá
Population:13.082
Latitude:1.6781700
Longitude:-75.2846600
Elevation:357m
Alternate names:El Doncellom
Advert