timezones.de

12:43:52am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Florencia
Colombia - Caquetá

Current local time:

07:43pm:52
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Caquetá
Population:130.337
Latitude:1.6143800
Longitude:-75.6062300
Elevation:270m
Alternate names:FLA, Florenciam
Advert