timezones.de

03:42:25pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Aguazul
Colombia - Casanare

Current local time:

10:42am:25
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Casanare
Population:15.669
Latitude:5.1728200
Longitude:-72.5470600
Elevation:276m
Alternate names:Agua Azul, Aguazulm
Advert