timezones.de

06:09:37pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Maní
Colombia - Casanare

Current local time:

01:09pm:37
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Casanare
Population:7.031
Latitude:4.8172200
Longitude:-72.2886100
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Mani, Maním
Advert