timezones.de

12:26:55am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Yopal
Colombia - Casanare

Current local time:

07:26pm:55
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Casanare
Population:61.029
Latitude:5.3377500
Longitude:-72.3958600
Elevation:338m
Alternate names:El Yopal, Jopal', Jopalis, Juopales, Juopalės, Marroquin, Marroquín, Yopal, yopal, yue pa er, ywpal, Йопаль, یوپال, 約帕爾, 요팔m
Advert