timezones.de

07:12:32am
Flag Colombia

Balboa
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

02:12am:32
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:6.272
Latitude:2.0395600
Longitude:-77.2168400
Elevation:1605m
Alternate names:Balboam