timezones.de

11:49:08am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Belalcazar
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

06:49am:08
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:31.800
Latitude:2.6547200
Longitude:-75.9927800
Elevation:2156m
Alternate names:Belalcazar, Belalcazer, Belalcázar, Belalcázer, Paez, Páezm
Advert