timezones.de

10:02:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Caloto
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

05:02am:04
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:6.478
Latitude:3.0358600
Longitude:-76.4078800
Elevation:1095m
Alternate names:Calotom
Advert