timezones.de

09:00:17pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Corinto
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

04:00pm:17
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:16.579
Latitude:3.1730100
Longitude:-76.2627500
Elevation:1059m
Alternate names:Corintom
Advert