timezones.de

01:27:18pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Bordo
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

08:27am:18
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:12.072
Latitude:2.1169600
Longitude:-76.9821400
Elevation:990m
Alternate names:El Bordo, Patia, Patíam
Advert