timezones.de

02:07:55pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Tambo
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

09:07am:55
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:6.355
Latitude:2.4519900
Longitude:-76.8102900
Elevation:1719m
Alternate names:El Tambo, Tambom
Advert