timezones.de

02:27:53am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guapi
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

09:27pm:53
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:13.853
Latitude:2.5708200
Longitude:-77.8854200
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:GPI, Guapim
Advert