timezones.de

01:24:38am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Morales
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

08:24pm:38
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:29.617
Latitude:2.7570100
Longitude:-76.6172300
Elevation:1677m
Alternate names:Moralesm
Advert