timezones.de

02:26:34am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santander de Quilichao
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

09:26pm:34
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:40.798
Latitude:3.0094500
Longitude:-76.4849400
Elevation:1062m
Alternate names:Quilichao, Santander, Santander de Quilichaom
Advert