timezones.de

05:56:25am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Silvia
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

12:56am:25
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:7.474
Latitude:2.6155700
Longitude:-76.3826100
Elevation:2532m
Alternate names:Silviam
Advert