timezones.de

08:08:01pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Timbiquí
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

03:08pm:01
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:6.267
Latitude:2.7717000
Longitude:-77.6653600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Santa Barbara, Santa Bárbara, Timbiqui, Timbiquím
Advert