timezones.de

07:48:23am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villa Rica
Colombia - Cauca

Current local time:

02:48am:23
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cauca
Population:9.070
Latitude:2.5142000
Longitude:-76.8493900
Elevation:1737m
Alternate names:Villa Ricam
Advert