timezones.de

02:52:20am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Agustín Codazzi
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

09:52pm:20
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:51.478
Latitude:10.0367200
Longitude:-73.2355800
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Agustin Codazzi, Agustín Codazzim
Advert