timezones.de

08:19:41pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Astrea
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

03:19pm:41
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:8.995
Latitude:9.4982800
Longitude:-73.9759100
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Astrea, Corregimiento Astream
Advert