timezones.de

03:50:17am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Becerril
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

10:50pm:17
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:9.002
Latitude:9.7041300
Longitude:-73.2793000
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Becerrilm
Advert