timezones.de

04:05:50am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Chimichagua
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

11:05pm:50
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:16.746
Latitude:9.2577800
Longitude:-73.8122800
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Chimichagua, Chimicraguam
Advert