timezones.de

11:44:56pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Chiriguaná
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

06:44pm:56
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:15.181
Latitude:9.3623800
Longitude:-73.6031300
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Chiriguana, Chiriguanám
Advert